Name Designation Phone
Dr.G.Preethi nath Secretary 9496040619
T Velmurugan Assistant Secretary 9595443052
Sivan S Junior Superintendent 9556637608
Sumithra S Senior Clerk 6238220651
Sunil Kumar Accountant 9645610014
P S Prasanth Clerk 0471-2232260
Nizam S Senior Clerk 9437272630
ArunKumar K G Senior Clerk 9895207022
Sumi S Senior Clerk 9656385271
Sajaya Kumar Senior Clerk 9072217789
Asha S Nair Clerk 9895300697
Sreenath S Clerk 8281905321
Sivarani Clerk 8137828086
Sheela R Office Attender 9895940195
Sheeba K R Office Attender 9495902209
Shyni Full time Sweeper 9656612829
Sunil kumar Driver 9746812999
Jayakumari Market Sweeper- 9809963462